Tu sei qui

MaD docenti

Cerca
(Codice o parola)
Invio N° Cognome Nome Classi di concorso richieste
434 Gentiluomo Francesca
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
433 Sotgiu Annamaria
  • A053 STORIA DELLA MUSICA
  • AJ55 PIANOFORTE
  • AO55 CANTO
432 Santini Giulio
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A053 STORIA DELLA MUSICA
  • A063 TECNOLOGIE MUSICALI
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
  • AI55 PERCUSSIONI
430 Belsito Francesca
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
429 Pizzatti ROSSELLA
  • A017 DISEG STORIA ARTE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A053 STORIA DELLA MUSICA
  • A054 STORIA DELL'ARTE
  • A064 TEORIA, ANALISI E COMPOSIZIONE
  • AJ55 PIANOFORTE
428 Galbiati Chiara Maria
  • A017 DISEG STORIA ARTE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A054 STORIA DELL'ARTE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
427 Anderloni Tommaso
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
426 Russello Mirko
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A054 STORIA DELL'ARTE
  • AA24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (FRANCESE)
  • AB24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (INGLESE)
425 Tommaseo Francesco
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
  • A054 STORIA DELL'ARTE
424 Sanna Nicolò A048 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
423 bellinzona arianna
  • AB24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (INGLESE)
  • AD24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (TEDESCO)
422 Ciancaglioni Andrea A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
421 Ceraso Rosaria AN55 VIOLONCELLO
420 Ferrari Samuele Alberto A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
419 Crippa Andrea A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
418 Cappuccio Valentina
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
417 agugliari alessandro
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A053 STORIA DELLA MUSICA
  • A064 TEORIA, ANALISI E COMPOSIZIONE
  • AJ55 PIANOFORTE
416 Gatti Pierfilippo
  • A017 DISEG STORIA ARTE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A054 STORIA DELL'ARTE
415 Maniero Stefano A027 MATEMATICA E FISICA
413 Petrosino Federica
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AK55 SASSOFONO
412 Giudice Stefano
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A053 STORIA DELLA MUSICA
  • AI55 PERCUSSIONI
411 Devito Marco
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A053 STORIA DELLA MUSICA
  • A064 TEORIA, ANALISI E COMPOSIZIONE
  • AB55 CHITARRA
410 CILLO NOEMI SIMONA
  • AB24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (INGLESE)
  • AD24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (TEDESCO)
409 De Benedetto Eleonora
  • AB24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (INGLESE)
  • AC24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (SPAGNOLO)
408 provenzano eleonora
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
407 PANZERA MARTA
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
406 De Milito Enrico
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
  • AL55 TROMBA
405 Alberio Deborah A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
404 Garrì Jessica
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
403 VOCATURO MIRKO
  • A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
402 Caremoli Luca
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
401 Gabriele Laura
  • A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
400 Congedo Giorgia A027 MATEMATICA E FISICA
399 Colamonaco Antonella
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
398 Privitera Marco
  • A017 DISEG STORIA ARTE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
397 Troisi Ada AB24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (INGLESE)
396 orifici francesca AD01 SOSTEGNO
395 Giuliani Luca A027 MATEMATICA E FISICA
394 IBARRA DANIEL ENRIQUE
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AL55 TROMBA
393 Saldi Antonio
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A053 STORIA DELLA MUSICA
  • A064 TEORIA, ANALISI E COMPOSIZIONE
  • AK55 SASSOFONO
392 Solomita Virginia
  • AA24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (FRANCESE)
  • AB24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (INGLESE)
391 PELLEGRINO ROSITA
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
390 Guglielmin Pietro
  • A017 DISEG STORIA ARTE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A054 STORIA DELL'ARTE
389 walen valerio liu AD01 SOSTEGNO
388 Baroni Irene
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
387 Ranucci Laura AC24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (SPAGNOLO)
386 Mallia Amalia teresa A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
385 Bongiovanni Domenica Cristina A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
384 Liberale Luigi
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AI55 PERCUSSIONI
382 TESTA IVANO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO

Pagine