Tu sei qui

MaD docenti

Cerca
(Codice o parola)
Invio N° Cognome Nome Classi di concorso richieste
486 Gadaldi Stefano
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
485 CAPPETTA ROSA
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A054 STORIA DELL'ARTE
484 Refolo Giorgia Andrea A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
483 SBRISSA ANNA
  • AA24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (FRANCESE)
  • AB24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (INGLESE)
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
482 Sorce Giuliana A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
481 Orsenigo Guglielmo A027 MATEMATICA E FISICA
480 Guidone Mariotti Noemi A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
479 Vitelli Valeria
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A053 STORIA DELLA MUSICA
  • AJ55 PIANOFORTE
478 Taschler Doris A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
477 Scandolara Giovanni AB55 CHITARRA
476 Parolin Gioele A048 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
475 ROTELLA EUGENIO FRANCESCO A048 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
474 Giampaolo Martina A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
473 Materiale Annangelica
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
472 Monica Fegatelli A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
471 BRUNDO ROSSELLA
  • AA24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (FRANCESE)
  • AB24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (INGLESE)
470 Gentile Gianvito A017 DISEG STORIA ARTE ISTITUTI II GRADO
469 Roma Maria A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
468 cammarata sandro A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
467 Amato Elisa
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
466 Terbisi Sofia A027 MATEMATICA E FISICA
465 Cartabia Natale Giuseppe A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
464 Bellarte Bartolomeo Alessio
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AW55 FLAUTO TRAVERSO
463 Pacileo Simone
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A053 STORIA DELLA MUSICA
  • AC55 CLARINETTO
462 pronzato cecilia AJ55 PIANOFORTE
461 buratti federico
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
460 Cesarano Anna
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
  • AO55 CANTO
459 tuscano sara A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
458 Ferraro Ivan
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
457 Pudano Valentina
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
456 IAMONTE VALENTINA A027 MATEMATICA E FISICA
455 zaccaro giuseppe AC24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (SPAGNOLO)
454 Gabriele Minniti A048 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
453 Nacca Giovanni A054 STORIA DELL'ARTE
452 MANFREDI BEATRICE TERESA
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AA24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (FRANCESE)
450 ROVERSELLI ELENA
  • AA24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (FRANCESE)
  • AB24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (INGLESE)
449 Pastore Anna Maria A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
448 MONTERISI LUCIANA A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
447 Menghini Alessandro
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
446 Matera Francesca
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
445 Dessena Carola Maria
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
444 Ferruccio Fabio
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A064 TEORIA, ANALISI E COMPOSIZIONE
  • AB55 CHITARRA
443 Grano Francesco AL55 TROMBA
442 Omini Cecilia AW55 FLAUTO TRAVERSO
441 Cantella Nicola AB55 CHITARRA
439 cianci rita mariagrazia
  • A054 STORIA DELL'ARTE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
438 Ghisleni Alessandro
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
437 Boragina Nicola
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A054 STORIA DELL'ARTE
  • A064 TEORIA, ANALISI E COMPOSIZIONE
  • AB55 CHITARRA
436 Cassarà Giuseppe Antonio A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
435 Grumiro Fabiana A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE

Pagine