Tu sei qui

MaD docenti

Cerca
(Codice o parola)
Invio N° Cognome Nome Classi di concorso richieste
537 Arena Giovanni A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
536 Leggio Rosaria
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
535 LEGGIO PAOLO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
534 Balu Noemi A017 DISEG STORIA ARTE ISTITUTI II GRADO
533 Gambini Arianna AD01 SOSTEGNO
532 MARASCO ANTONINO
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AJ55 PIANOFORTE
531 Fucci Anna
  • A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
529 Piergiovanni Donatella
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
528 Coletto Simone A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
527 FIORINO FRANCESCO A048 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
526 FANTONI MARCELLO AB55 CHITARRA
525 Elia Costanza
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
524 Panzeri Valentina
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
523 Caminiti Vincenzo Costantino Giusep A050 SCIENZE NATURALI, CHIMICHE E BIOLOGICHE
522 Benincasa Emanuela
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
521 PAGANINI JURI
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
520 Bonetti Elisa
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A017 DISEG STORIA ARTE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
519 Romano Arianna
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
518 weill regis julien
  • A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
  • AA24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (FRANCESE)
517 Castellano Michela A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
516 colosimo alfonso A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
515 Rossi Clemente A027 MATEMATICA E FISICA
514 Giordano Luca Maria A027 MATEMATICA E FISICA
513 Coriddi Chiara AC55 CLARINETTO
512 MAMMONE ALESSANDRO A050 SCIENZE NATURALI, CHIMICHE E BIOLOGICHE
511 Di Perna Giulia
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
510 Murgese Gianvito AK55 SASSOFONO
509 Tonazzo Martina
  • AB24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (INGLESE)
  • AC24 LINGUA E CULTURA STRANIERA (SPAGNOLO)
508 Cortese Riccardo AD01 SOSTEGNO
507 Trentini Giacomo Libero Vladimir
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
506 Mazzini Luca
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
  • A054 STORIA DELL'ARTE
505 Armillotta Francesco
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
504 Ceresani Sofia
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
503 Lorè Giada
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
502 L'Arab Francesca Annita A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
501 BOCCOTTI CLAUDIA A027 MATEMATICA E FISICA
500 Distante Riccardo
  • A011 DISCIPLINE LETTERARIE E LATINO
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
499 Melis Marta
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A048 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE II GRADO
498 Cerbone Raffaella A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
497 Roberto Pedotti A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
496 Pellecchia Francesco Mattia AJ55 PIANOFORTE
495 Longo Clorinda
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • A019 FILOSOFIA E STORIA
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
494 Stasi Michele
  • A012 DISCIPL LETTERARIE ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
493 Sala Ilaria AD01 SOSTEGNO
492 Ravani Federica Rita
  • A018 FILOSOFIA E SCIENZE UMANE
  • AD01 SOSTEGNO
491 Meraviglia Lorenzo
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • A053 STORIA DELLA MUSICA
  • AM55 VIOLINO
  • AS55 VIOLA
490 Bellomo Fabio AJ55 PIANOFORTE
489 Chesini Fabio
  • A029 MUSICA ISTITUTI II GRADO
  • AK55 SASSOFONO
488 costanzo Fabrizio A046 SCIENZE GIURIDICO ECONOMICHE
487 Leone Giulio
  • A053 STORIA DELLA MUSICA
  • AO55 CANTO

Pagine